Sale!

Hygienic Shower Tap Mixer Bidet Set

Original price was: £338.99.Current price is: £169.99.

-50%
Hygienic Shower Tap Mixer Bidet Set -Bathlova
Hygienic Shower Tap Mixer Bidet Set £338.99 Original price was: £338.99.£169.99Current price is: £169.99.

Elevate your bathroom hygiene with the bathlova Hygienic Shower Tap Mixer Bidet Set A unique and smooth chrome finish that shows a perfect blend of functionality to ensure excellent convenience and comfort. This mixer bidet set delivers flexibility within your reach. A seamless look that fits any urban bath space.

Specifications:

  • Valve Core Material: Ceramic
  • Surface Finishing: Chrome
  • Tap Mount: Single Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Style: Contemporary

Package Includes:
1* Hygienic Shower Tap Mixer Bidet Set

 

*

*Prices do not include assembling and installation

Reviews

There are no reviews yet

Be the first to review “Hygienic Shower Tap Mixer Bidet Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *